Championship 25/11/2017 - 26/11/2017

Winter Championships & RS 200 Open
Weymouth & Portland National Sailing Academy


The Event Has Started.
Discount has ended
Entries Closed

Home
Support Persons
Enter Online
Entry List
Club Info
Results
Online Entries
Sail NoHelmCrewClub
6312Joshua DaviesFreddie EllisSevenoaks School 
516Sandy BaileyAli HolbornEXE Sailing Club 
6264Kevin FarrellLiam FarrelLlandudno SC 
4917Alfie SheahanBen HookCVLSC 
RS200 1639Jack HoldenIzzy HamiltonItchenor 
RS200 967Graham FlynnMichelle EvansThe Chase Sailing Club 
5775Sophie DennisOlivia Bracey-DavisHISC 
6611Marnie AersEllie ShelterBlackwater SC Squiddies 
6820emma hutchingsEliza SouthPagham 
6818Theo AersRhiannon WebberBlackwater SC Squiddies 
5450Joe SlipperTea SirollaQMSC 
4904Katheryn BynePhoebe JonesDraycote Water Sailing Club 
RS200 1331Tom BallantineMaddy AnderSalcombe YC 
Rs200 1152Jo tribeMarcus collingbourneBurnham sailing club 
5900Tess SadowskiFrances DaubenyBough Beech Sailing Club 
6202Jakson LeachTom MasseyExe Sailing Club 
6505Ruby AndrewsGemma RaymondBlackwater 
4631Sophie JohnsonDylan CollingbourneBlackwater SC 
3672Alexander RatseyIssy Birthday Girl Spurway RWYC 
RS200 666Chris CowanAndy CowanStokes Bay 
4626Abby HireTim HireRoyal Lymington YC 
6283Ben MillardTommy MillardEmsworth SC 
4079annie hammettemma wellsHISC 
4240Caspar BartonTom EdwardsBough Beech  
RS200 1642Maria StanleyRob HendersonItchenor/HISC 
6272Joseph WarwickerLuka FranklinBough Beech Sailing Club 
6047Jack TuckerCharlie TuckerBSC Squiddies 
6613Ioan ThompsonOscar ThompsonTenby 
5028Josh ManningLucy HughesSCYC and Rydal Penrhos 
6819Blake LattaAlice SmithHISC 
4627Ben Hutton-PenmanAbi JayasekaraCorinthian Otters 
5847Julia BarnesEloise Clapson-McBrideRTYC 
6199Ethan GerrellTom BarnesQueen Mary / RTYC 
2422Fergus PyeSamuel BlakerDraycote Water Sailing Club 
501Caitlin Morley Joe blakerBurnham sailing club 
6895Tom BurkeTheo StewartConiston SC/Windermere School 
4624Alice DavisAlastair BrownGreat Moor Sailing Club 
4470Quinn EdmondsFin OliverChew Valley Lake SC 
6599Ted LaneRupert ClaphamCVLSC 
6300Raulf BerryBen BradleyHISC 
3373Ching WongElinor OlearyIsland Barn Reservoir Sailing Club 
2383George SherwoodElla LoweHISC 
6205alissa marshalljorja marshallRHS 
6112Amy BoyleMatthew HillSt Mawes Sailing Club 
5345Henry HallamAshley HillSt Mawes Sailing Club 
6037Freddy WoodTeddy Ferguson Hayling Island Sailing Club 
6680Tom StoreyRupert JamesonYorkshire Dales SC 
6543Joe CoutancheHeather HutchinsGuernsey Yacht Club 
6203Emma BloeseJakey AllsoppGuernsey Yacht Club 

TOTAL
49
 
RS Feva Contacts
Copyright RS Feva Class Association 2017