Championship 25/03/2017 - 26/03/2017

Lennon Racewear Spring Championships
Hayling Island Sailing Club


Event Completed

Home
Lennon Racewear
Support Persons
Enter Online
Entry List
Club Info
Results
Online Entries
Sail NoHelmCrewClub
RS Feva 6345Marnie AersEllie ShelterSquiddies - Blackwater Sailing Club 
RS Feva 6611Theo AersRhiannon WebberSquiddies - Blackwater Sailing Club 
RS Feva 6214Robbie McDonaldFreddie EllisHISC 
RS Feva 4165George AlexanderRuari McCollSalcombe Yacht Club 
RS Feva 1915DiscombeDorringtonHISC 
RS Feva 4100Sian TalbotEloise Clapson McBrideLLSC 
RS Feva 4033Isaac ElliottToby Ingham ThomasHayling Island 
RS Feva 4470Quinn EdmondsFin OliverCVLSC 
RS Feva 516Sandy BaileyJack FrancisExe Sailing Club 
RS Feva 4079annie hammettemma wells hisc 
RS Feva 3373Ching WongElinor OlearyIsland Barn Reservoir Sailing Club 
RS Feva GBR 6106Benjamin LeffekBen DeardonDalgety Bay Sailing Club 
RS Feva GBR 5565Henry ChandlerLouis JohnsonESC/HISC 
RS Feva 6613Ioan ThompsonFreya TerryTenby Sailing Club 
RS Feva 4627Ben Hutton-PenmanLucy HewitsonCorinthian Otters 
RS Feva 230Dylan McPhersonDylan CollingbourneBurnham Squiddies / Burnham SC 
RS Feva 3425Ruby AndrewsJames BrownBURNHAM SQUIDDIES/BLACKWATER SC 
RS Feva 4626Tim hireAbby HireRoyal Lymington YC 
RS Feva 5453Joshua. DaviesJack OakleyRHS 
RS Feva 6199Ethan GerrellTom BarnesQueen MarySC 
RS Feva 5764Jamie RastrickMadeleine BristowYorkshire Dales SC 
RS Feva 5626Sophie JohnsonBecky CaigerBurnham SC 
RS Feva 5627William CaigerCaitlin MorleySevenoaks School 
RS Feva 6264Eddie FarrellKevin FarrellLlandudno SC 
RS Feva 2047Issy Taylor-JonesHarvey OSullivanBurnham Squiddies  
RS Feva 4904Katheryn BynePhoebe JonesDraycote Water SC/Burnham Squiddies 
RS Feva 5028Matt TaylorWill CarronBurnham Squiddies / Brightlingsea 
RS Feva 4407Ollie JenkinsJosh HobbsBurnham Squiddies/HISC 
RS Feva 4179Harrison PyeFergus PyeDraycote Water Sailing Club 
RS Feva 5288Caitlin WebsterLucy FegusonChew Valley 
RS Feva 5005Jess FlintJem LeedhamRutland Sailing Club 
RS Feva 4624Alce DavisOlivia Bracey DavisGreat Moor Sailing Club 
RS Feva 5000Ralph NevileRachel PykeFrensham Pond SC / HISC 
RS Feva 5846Pierce HarrisAlfie CoggerWindermere School 
RS Feva 6505Rupert JamesonOssian BracegirdleHISC 
RS Feva 6300Blythe BerryEmily JonesHISC 
RS Feva 5517Maggie RickmanNancy RickmanPapercourt / HISC 
RS Feva 6037Freddy WoodPhoebe PetersHayling Island Sailing Club 
5563Ben HampsonTheo RangarajanTonbridge School 
5562Patrick FultonBlake PhilpotTonbridge School 
5560Alex Heap Alex LawrenceTonbridge School 
5561Tom Evans Max Lawrence TONBRIDGE SCHOOL 
4284Chiara CalcagniniAnna WilliamsSevenoaks School  
3737Elias MarchettiIan RatnageSevenoaks School  
6311Ellie WildIzzy WillisSevenoaks School  
6305Anne Marie RatnageAlice ParkerSevenoaks School  
3672Alexander RatseyBertie RatseyRoyal Western Yacht Club 
5775sophie dennis dilly alaHISC 
335Ted LaneAlfie SheahanCVLSC 
5450Joe SlipperTea SirollaSilverwing/ Queen mary 
1389India EdwardsEmily HaughtonLLSC 
2416Abi TuttleKiera KnightHISC 
3883ben tuttlecam mitchellHISC 
5900Andreas PurseMarcos PurseBough Beech  
2022Frank KelsonHugh JonesHISC 
2832Emily ProcterNathan Gribbin Paignton sailing club 
89Rohan MurphyLelia PeckhamSWSC 
GBR453Bertie Barkerlauren ThomasBowmoor sailing Club 
5003Lucy HughesMolly ParrishPwllheli SC 
6318Angus Kilpatrick Archie StokesHISC 
6680Tom StoreyOllie KentYorkshire Dales  
6301Patrick WhelanGeorge SherwoodHISC 
6540Ewan WilsonTeddy FergusonWormit Boating Club 
4963Hamish MorleyNathan LomasHISC 
6330flo petersissy spurwayHISC 
6364Thomas WhiteJosie MeredithPapercourt 

TOTAL
66
 
RS Feva Contacts
Copyright RS Feva Class Association 2018