Championship 27/05/2017 - 30/05/2017

PA Consulting NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS and Eurocup
Royal Torbay YC


Event Completed

Accommodation
Boat Park and Arrival
Home
Notice of Race
PRO-Am
Sailing Instructions
Support Persons
Enter Online
Entry List
Club Info
Results
Online Entries
Sail NoHelmCrewClub
RS Feva TBCHarry JonesRobert ByneDraycote Water Sailing Club 
RS Feva 5453Joshua DaviesJack OakleyRHS 
RS Feva 3373Ching WongElinor OlearyIBRSC 
RS Feva 576Ffion MorganAbigail CampbelExe / Bristol Corinthian 
RS Feva 4627Ben Hutton-PenmanLucy HewitsonCorinthian Otters 
RS Feva 230Dylan McPhersonDylan CollingbourneBurnham Sailing Club 
RS Feva 5626Sophie JohnsonBecky CaigerBurnham SC 
RS Feva 5627William CaigerCaitlin MorleySevenoaks School 
RS Feva 6203Joe WaltersEmma BloeseGuernsey Yacht Club 
RS Feva 4904Katheryn BynePheobe JonesDraycote Water SC/Burnham Squiddies 
RS Feva 6330Flo PetersIssy SpuwayHisc 
RS Feva 5288Caitlin WebsterLucy FergusonChew Valley 
RS Feva 5000Ralph NevileRachel PykeFrensham Pond SC / HISC 
RS Feva 5424James MansfieldSpike MarlowRutland 
RS Feva 5802Alice LucyArchie BagshawRutland 
RS Feva 5800Jude SolomonsAlex BrownRutland 
RS Feva 6153Issy LeetchLibby PetitRutland 
RS Feva 6150Matt NagelKata KempRutland 
RS Feva 6525Sian NutterIssy Heller-JanesRutland 
RS Feva 6524Ollie BunceArchie BakerRutland 
RS Feva 4682Martha WaplesIzzie CorbettRCYC Otters 
RS Feva 6494Freddie PitcherCharlie CorbettRCYC Otters 
RS Feva 6300Blythe BerryEmily JonesHISC 
RS Feva 5517Maggie RickmanNancy RickmanPapercourt / HISC 
RS Feva 6037Freddy WoodPhoebe PetersHayling Island Sailing Club 
RS Feva 6505Rupert JamesonOssian BracegirldeHISC 
982JACOB COUSINSTIRION JONESRYDAL PENRHOS SCHOOL
5630JOE ALLENHANNAH GASEMRYDAL PENRHOS SCHOOL
6800BELLA RUTHERFORDEMILY MADDENRYDAL PENRHOS SCHOOL
4628Miles LeahThomas LeahRoyal Dart Yacht Club 
4053Millie MilesFran WalshTeign Corinthian Yacht Club 
BillEd FarrellLiam FarrellLlandudno Sailing Club 
4614Robin OliverBenedict BrownSGBA 
3733Joshua DaviesIan RatnageSevenoaks School
BobJon EllisFrankie EllisKeyhaven 
6272Alex HolbornHelena WatkinsParkstone Yacht Club 
1036Sadie-May MilesBea EndallTeign Corinthian Yacht Club  
6317Ruby AndrewsLola AndrewsSquiddies - Blackwater 
5772William TaylorWilliam JamesBrightlingsea SC 
5564Max BeverleySam RawlinsTonbridge School 
5559Henry KaplanDylan ThatcherTonbridge School 
5561Tom EvansMax LawrenceTonbridge School 
5560Alex HeapAlex LawrenceTonbridge School 
5562Patrick FultonBlake PhilpotTonbridge School 
5563Ben HampsonTheo RangarajanTonbridge School 
3Seb GottoSam BriggsNorwich School 
2Grace PankThomas AlstonNorwich School 
1 William PankFinlay CampbellNorwich School 
5634Digby LingArthur RitchieRoyal Lymington Yacht Club 
5451Alexander MaclayNatalie MaclayGrafham Water Sailing Club 
6106Ben LeffekBen DeardenDalgety Bay SC/Ripon SC 
5146Lucas MarshallImogen MarshallDraycote Water Sailing 
5450Joe SlipperTea SirollaQueen Mary 
TBC6Henry JamesonJake Harris HISC 
4407Ollie JenkinsJosh HobbsHISC / Burnham Squiddies 
2837emma hutchingsEliza SouthPagham yc 
4621Julia StaiteRaulf BerryHISC  
5116Fraser McEvoyMolly BurnsRoyal Torbay Yacht Club 
4924Rory KempArchie KempRCYC Otters + Burnham Squiddies 
4165George AlexanderRuari McCollSalcombe Yacht Club 
559Richie BaileyKT BaileyHISC 
6202Jakson LeachTom MasseyExe sailing club 
5900Andreas PurseMarcos PurseBough Beech  
5764Jamie RastrickMadeleine BristowYorkshire Dales SC 
6112Amy BoyleMatthew HillSt Mawes Sailing Club 
5345Henry HallamAshley HillSt Mawes Sailing Club 
6550DULCIE WALTERSCATHERINE LEESGUERNSEY YACHT CLUB 
5028Matt TaylorWill CarronBrightlingsea SC / Burnham Squiddies 
TBALouis WrightOlly PetersHISC 
6345Marnie AersCaitlin WebberBlackwater SC Squiddies 
6611Theo AersRhiannon WebberBlackwater SC Squiddies 
9999Ewan GribbinFin GribbinPaignton Sailing Club 
5763Katy JenkinsRachael JenkinsBowmoor 
1915Lauren DiscombeSophie DorringtonHISC 
2383Patrick WhelanGeorge SherwoodHayling Island Sailing Club 
926Lucy GreenwoodNathan LomasOxford Sailing Club 
2026Emily ProcterNathan GribbinPaignton Sailing Club 
6321Sam EdwardsAmelia GreeneHISC 
5494Jamie AllenChristopher ClarkHISC 
4307William WatsonCaspar WatsonEastbourne Sovereign Sailing Club 
6165Tom FeeneySophia BakerRoyal Torbay Yatcht Club 
4963Hamish MorleyAnna MorleyHISC 
5775Sophie DennisDelphine AlaEmsworth SC/ HISC 
3672Alexander RatseyBertie RatseyRoyal Western Yacht Club 
4624Alice DavisOlivia Bracey DavisGreat Moor Sailing Club/ HISC 
6543Joe CoutancheHeather HutchinsGuernsey Yacht Club 
5847Julia BarnesEmily JanzenRTYC 
????Jessica JobsonFreddie GillmoreRTYC 
5565Henry ChandlerLouis JohnsonESC/HISC 
6318Angus KilpatrickArchie StokesHISC 
4079Annie HammettEmma WellsHISC 
4470Quinn EdmondsFin OliverChew Valley Lake SC 
4626Tim hireAbby HireRoyal Lymington YC 
6680Tom StoreyOllie KentYorkshire Dales  
4179Harrison PyeFergus PyeDraycote Water Sailing Club 
2047Issy Taylor-JonesHarvey O'SullivanAlton Water SC/Burnham Squiddies 
6540Ewan WilsonTeddy FergusonWormit Boating Club 
6351Josh ManningFelix CorsonRydal Penrhos 
1389India EdwardsEmily HaughtonLLSC 
6264Eddie FarrellKevin FarrellLlandudno SC 
6199Ethan GerrellTom BarnesQueen MarySC 
516Sandy BaileyJack FrancisExe Sailing Club 
6613Ioan ThompsonFreda TerryTenby Sailing Club 
0000Fin armstrongAlbert GillmoreRtyc 
GBR453Bertie BarkerLauren ThomasBowmoor sailing Club 
335Edward LaneRupert ClaphamCVLSC 
4100Sian TalbotEloise Clapson McBrideLeigh and Lowton SC 
6214Robbie McDonaldFinn ColemanHISC 
6569Nicholas RossBlake LattaPortchester Sailing Club 
5846Pierce HarrisAlfie CoggerWindermere School 
6364Thomas WhiteJosie MeredithPapercourt 

TOTAL
111
 
RS Feva Contacts
Copyright RS Feva Class Association 2018