Championship 25/06/2017 - 27/06/2016

Itchenor Schools Week
Itchenor Sailing Club


Event Completed

Charter Boats
Food Packages
Home
JDX
Notice of Race
Support Persons
Enter Online
Entry List
Club Info
Online Entries
Sail NoHelmCrewClub
RS Feva 6214Robbie McDonaldEmma WellsPortsmouth Grammar School 
RS Feva 6765Geroge DowningEdward CampkinPortsmouth Grammar School 
RS Feva 4621Julia StaiteRaulf BerryPortsmouth Grammar School 
RS Feva 6037Freddy WoodOllie JamesonPortsmouth Grammar School 
RS Feva 6283Ben MillardTommy MillardPortsmouth Grammar School 
RS Feva 6569Nicholas RossFred BarryPortsmouth Grammar School 
TBCMax BradleyGeorge LewisBede's Senior School 
3974Maddie GreenGaby GoldfarbThe Petersfield School 
4627Ben Hutton-PenmanJosh SibthorpeNew Hall School 
5782Jake ThompsonTom AhlheidWeydon School 
5627Will CaigerTom BaulkwillSevenoaks  
3885Alex BirdCameron McIntoshSt John's College, Southsea 
6522Blake LattaAlice SmithOaklands Catholic School 
970Harris GoodmanIslay GoodmanSt Johns College 
6742Richard ButterworthJamie RichardsonRadley college 
TBCGHSGHSGuildford High School 
TBCGHSGHSGuildford High School 
3740Tasha DambacherCelia MersonSevenoaks 
3697India TrenowdenAntonia HolleSevenoaks 
2081Imogen SalmonAlice NightingaleSevenoaks 
4284Rosie HobbsDarcey DubellSevenoaks 
3741Sarah WilliamsAnna WilliamsSevenoaks 
3743Chiara CalcagniniBella GomezSevenoaks 
6312Josh DaviesIan RatnageSevenoaks 
tbaFreddie FulfordOscar HiltonOundle  
tbaEdward WilkenEdmund BurgessOundle 
2837Charlie SouthEliza SouthBishop Luffa 
2480Benjamin JamesonCallum BuddBishop Luffa 
4307Will WatsonCaspar WatsonBede's Senior School 
6505Henry JamesonRupert JamesonHayling College 
6330phoebe peterslucy DavisSt swithuns school 
832Esme GreatorexToby GreatorexBishop Luffa 
3537Rupert RogersFreddie CardenSt John's College 
6301Patrick WhelanAlec Orr ProsperWinchester College 
SUI 5144Harley StoneDigby LingWinchester College 
13711sam bradshawArchie PrimroseThe Petersfield School 
6232Meggie CaldwellCaitlin WilliamsKings' School, Winchester 
TBCBENEDICT YEARSLEYJEM PERRYSOLIHULL SCHOOL 
TBCMEGAN DAVIESLAINEY MURPHYSOLIHULL SCHOOL 
tbcBEN LYTHTOBY HANCOCKSOLIHULL SCHOOL 
532Ben MuellerJake Dobinson RGS Guildford 
573Josh LaveryMatthew ShawRGS Guildford 
209Oliver PerkinsFreddie JonesRGS Guildford 
2631Henry HawkesSebastian YoungTBC 
4407Ollie JenkinsFrank KelsonBohunt School 
414Grace PankThomas AlstonNorwich School 
413Sebastian GottoSam BriggsNorwich School 
412Katja RudaLouisa DixeyNorwich School 
411William PankFinlay CampbellNorwich School 
RYA 3Jemima WrightEmma BiggsSt Catherines Bramley 
RYA 2Emily MuellerAmelia HaywoodSt Catherines Bramley 
RYA 01Annabel TurnerEmily MacGregorSt Catherines Bramley 
3157Fin DickinsonTom GorringeDitcham Park School 
3054Jake MayhewOscar PitmanWestbourne House  
4165George AlexanderRuari McCollKingsbridge Community College 
5458Lauren ThomasHugo RobathanCokethorpe School 
5459Adela WilsonJoe CantwellCokethorpe School 
6599Barty GrayJames ShawCokethorpe School 
141Jessica BalchGeorginaPortsmouth High School 
6525Sian NutterKata kempOakham School 
tbcSam PattersonZack GadsbyWestbourne House 
1103Alice SnookGrace Glynn-Fish Portsmouth High School 
6300Bythe BerryKaty DackPortsmouth High School 
6766Edward HouseJake SpencerHighfield School 
6770Tom GlaisterRoddy LewisHighfield School 
3883Cam MitchellTamara CrockerDitcham Park School 
6524Oliver BunceArchie BakerOakham 
2939Emma HutchingsJessica SimPrior's Field 
6272Alex HolbornHelena Watkinsparkstone grammar school 
6529Hugo BillingtonJosh AtkinsonCranleigh 
6536Will Grant Charlie ThornCranleigh 
6548Charles EnoiziHugo NorthCranleigh 
0000Charles HandleyLouis BurdenCranleigh 
4332Adam MacerAlexander JonssonKingham Hill School 
3029Freddie FisherJosh WoodwardWestgate School, Winchester 
TBC1Olivia Bracey-DavisAgnes Bracey-DavisSt Swithun's School 
6846Catherine LawEmma GordonJAGS 
4380Charlotte RankineLucy MitchellThe Westgate School, Winchester 
1373Georgie CosensThe Petersfield SchoolThe Petersfield School 
335Ted LaneRupert ClaphamQEH Bristol 
4578Sophie ReganIsabella CanentiEdgeborough Prep 
969Benjamin BradleyRalph WilsonPortsmouth Grammar School 
200Megan Ferguson Adam Trubridge Robert Mays School Odiham  
6844Iona Sherwood RogersEleanor ButtJAGS 
TBCWill JarmanHannah MorrisThe Gregg School 
6845FoxTania StangroomJAGS 
2715Richie ThurlbyOllie KettlePortsmouth Grammar School 
4639Lizzie BeardsallEmmy WalkerKing Edward VI School 
5494Christopher ClarkRex BinningPortsmouth Grammar School 
453Bertie BarkerBen ChapelKingham hill 
3159Kuba StaiteSam DickinsonHayling College 
6790Phoebe BradshawRosie TargettThe Royal School 
5000Ralph NevileTom Stratton-BrownEggars School 
5565Louis JohnsonHenry ChandlerPortsmouth Grammar School 
4079Rachel PykeHolly PykeChurcher's College 
2086Belinda JonesPhillipa JonesChurcher's College 
2416Louis WrightThomas Cooke-PriestChurcher's College 
6318Angus KilpatrickJamie AllwnChurcher's College 
6771Elinor WatlingJessica Watling Churcher's College 
6583Will NortheastMax PoveyPortsmouth Grammar School 
1238Tim DowningOscar Watson-MaguirePortsmouth Grammar School 
1236James CurtisAli GardeziPortsmouth Grammar School 
6733Maddie HantraisPoppy HerbertPortsmouth Grammar School 
6732Laura HantraisVaria DarlingWestbourne House 

TOTAL
104
 
RS Feva Contacts
Copyright RS Feva Class Association 2018